Roadford 09

Travellers

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Long Distance Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Nett
1st Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River (15.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
2nd Classic Saskia Firefly 2324 100 Rupert Whelan Kathryn Whelan Whitefriars (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 8.0
3rd Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth (5.0) (7.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 9.0
4th Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River (16.0) 9.0 4.0 (11.0) 5.0 7.0 25.0
5th Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford (14.0) (33.0 DNF) 8.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 27.0
6th Classic Django Finn (classic cvrda) 197 92 Peter Vinton   Staunton Harold (3.0) 3.0 7.0 7.0 10.5 (33.0 DNC) 27.5
7th Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet (9.0) 6.0 (11.0) 8.0 10.5 4.0 28.5
8th Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston (1.0) 13.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 (33.0 DNF) 32.0
9th Old Celtic Warrior Finn (old cvrda) 74 91 Graham Brookes   Roadford (33.0 DNC) 5.0 12.0 14.0 (33.0 DNC) 5.0 36.0
10th Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury (8.0) 8.0 (14.0) 13.0 12.0 10.0 43.0
11th Old Solo (old cvrda) 1433 100 Richard Butterworth   CYC (12.0) 4.0 5.0 10.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 52.0
12th Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater (6.0) 15.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 (33.0 DNS) 55.0
13th Old Flycatcher Firefly (S/H) 3184 101 Michael Brigg   Stokes Bay (33.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 6.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 57.0
14th Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar (11.0) (21.0) 20.0 17.0 9.0 13.0 59.0
15th Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford (2.0) (17.0) 13.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 59.0
16th Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River (25.0) 20.0 (22.0) 19.0 14.0 11.0 64.0
17th Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford (21.0) (23.0) 17.5 20.0 18.0 9.0 64.5
18th Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater (22.0) 10.0 (33.0 DNF) 5.0 17.0 33.0 DNF 65.0
19th Old Jaldi Firefly (S/H) 3008 101 BillSylvester   Nottingham (19.0) 11.0 15.0 12.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 71.0
20th Old Pandemonium Finn (old cvrda) 349 91 Neil Witt   Roadford (33.0 DNC) 14.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 72.0
21st Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog (23.0) 18.0 17.5 18.0 19.0 (33.0 DNS) 72.5
22nd Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon (17.0) (26.0) 23.0 21.0 20.0 17.0 81.0
23rd Classic Albacore (classic cvrda) 1576 95 Andy Eastbury Tracy Eastbury Bristol Avon (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 82.0
24th Old Larfinn Finn (old cvrda) 465 91 Andrew Wyer   Roadford (24.0) 16.0 16.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 98.0
25th Classic Half Cut Merlin Rocket (class 2121 91 Sandy Lavelle Pat Jones Shearwater (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 21.0 15.0 102.0
26th Old Tikcuf Hornet 2094 86 David Cooper Beth Cooper Cargreen Y.C. (20.0) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 7.0 33.0 DNC 106.0
27th Old Windshift Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3731 95 Angus Claydon Joanna Claydon Bristol Avon (13.0) 25.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 16.0 107.0
28th Old Superdocious Flying Dutchman 350 77 Alan Williams Phil Howlin Roadford (33.0 DNC) 22.0 19.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 107.0
29th Classic Shoestring Hornet 191 92 Roger Devereux   (4.0) 24.0 21.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 111.0
30th Old Centurione Mercury 101 93 Andy Eastbury Tracey Eastbury Bristol Avon (10.0) 19.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 118.0
31st Classic Graduate (classic cvrda) 435 103 Mark Howard Caroline Howard Bristol Avon (18.0) 27.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNF 33.0 DNF 33.0 DNC 126.0
32nd Old Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3020 95     (7.0) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 132.0

Long Distance

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Elapsed Points
1 Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston 27:19 1.0
2 Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford 28:15 2.0
3 Classic Django Finn (classic cvrda) 197 92 Peter Vinton   Staunton Harold 28:57 3.0
4 Classic Shoestring Hornet 191 92 Roger Devereux   29:07 4.0
5 Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth 32:01 5.0
6 Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater 32:53 6.0
7 Old Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3020 95     31:11 7.0
8 Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury 30:56 8.0
9 Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet 31:08 9.0
10 Old Centurione Mercury 101 93 Andy Eastbury Tracey Eastbury Bristol Avon 31:31 10.0
11 Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar 34:20 11.0
12 Old Solo (old cvrda) 1433 100 Richard Butterworth   CYC 34:16 12.0
13 Old Windshift Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3731 95 Angus Claydon Joanna Claydon Bristol Avon 32:36 13.0
14 Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford 31:22 14.0
15 Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River 33:43 15.0
16 Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River 35:48 16.0
17 Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon 34:34 17.0
18 Classic Graduate (classic cvrda) 435 103 Mark Howard Caroline Howard Bristol Avon 38:17 18.0
19 Old Jaldi Firefly (S/H) 3008 101 BillSylvester   Nottingham 38:13 19.0
20 Old Tikcuf Hornet 2094 86 David Cooper Beth Cooper Cargreen Y.C. 33:18 20.0
21 Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford 32:22 21.0
22 Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater 39:15 22.0
23 Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog 42:18 23.0
24 Old Larfinn Finn (old cvrda) 465 91 Andrew Wyer   Roadford 42:23 24.0
25 Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River 42:31 25.0

Race 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Elapsed Points
1 Classic Saskia Firefly 2324 100 Rupert Whelan Kathryn Whelan Whitefriars 73:40 1.0
2 Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River 72:12 2.0
3 Classic Django Finn (classic cvrda) 197 92 Peter Vinton   Staunton Harold 69:55 3.0
4 Old Solo (old cvrda) 1433 100 Richard Butterworth   CYC 76:19 4.0
5 Old Celtic Warrior Finn (old cvrda) 74 91 Graham Brookes   Roadford 69:53 5.0
6 Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet 71:08 6.0
7 Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth 78:19 7.0
8 Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury 72:10 8.0
9 Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River 78:31 9.0
10 Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater 74:44 10.0
11 Old Jaldi Firefly (S/H) 3008 101 BillSylvester   Nottingham 79:49 11.0
12 Old Flycatcher Firefly (S/H) 3184 101 Michael Brigg   Stokes Bay 80:04 12.0
13 Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston 72:30 13.0
14 Old Pandemonium Finn (old cvrda) 349 91 Neil Witt   Roadford 72:49 14.0
15 Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater 81:00 15.0
16 Old Larfinn Finn (old cvrda) 465 91 Andrew Wyer   Roadford 73:08 16.0
17 Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford 74:02 17.0
18 Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog 74:15 18.0
19 Old Centurione Mercury 101 93 Andy Eastbury Tracey Eastbury Bristol Avon 75:05 19.0
20 Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River 70:13 20.0
21 Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar 84:12 21.0
22 Old Superdocious Flying Dutchman 350 77 Alan Williams Phil Howlin Roadford 64:44 22.0
23 Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford 70:26 23.0
24 Classic Shoestring Hornet 191 92 Roger Devereux   78:44 24.0
25 Old Windshift Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3731 95 Angus Claydon Joanna Claydon Bristol Avon 83:43 25.0
26 Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon 62:47 26.0
27 Classic Graduate (classic cvrda) 435 103 Mark Howard Caroline Howard Bristol Avon 77:32 27.0
28 Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford DNF 33.0

Race 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Elapsed Points
1 Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth 66:58 1.0
2 Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River 65:16 2.0
3 Classic Saskia Firefly 2324 100 Rupert Whelan Kathryn Whelan Whitefriars 68:09 3.0
4 Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River 47:10 4.0
5 Old Solo (old cvrda) 1433 100 Richard Butterworth   CYC 47:13 5.0
6 Old Flycatcher Firefly (S/H) 3184 101 Michael Brigg   Stokes Bay 71:46 6.0
7 Classic Django Finn (classic cvrda) 197 92 Peter Vinton   Staunton Harold 65:25 7.0
8 Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford 64:54 8.0
9 Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston 65:04 9.0
10 Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater 48:10 10.0
11 Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet 66:07 11.0
12 Old Celtic Warrior Finn (old cvrda) 74 91 Graham Brookes   Roadford 66:13 12.0
13 Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford 67:36 13.0
14 Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury 67:52 14.0
15 Old Jaldi Firefly (S/H) 3008 101 BillSylvester   Nottingham 50:03 15.0
16 Old Larfinn Finn (old cvrda) 465 91 Andrew Wyer   Roadford 67:49 16.0
17 Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford 62:22 17.5
17 Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog 69:07 17.5
19 Old Superdocious Flying Dutchman 350 77 Alan Williams Phil Howlin Roadford 57:53 19.0
20 Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar 51:20 20.0
21 Classic Shoestring Hornet 191 92 Roger Devereux   47:10 21.0
22 Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River 67:30 22.0
23 Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon 50:35 23.0
24 Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater DNF 33.0
24 Old Pandemonium Finn (old cvrda) 349 91 Neil Witt   Roadford DNF 33.0
24 Old Centurione Mercury 101 93 Andy Eastbury Tracey Eastbury Bristol Avon DNF 33.0

Race 3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Elapsed Points
1 Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River 64:18 1.0
2 Classic Saskia Firefly 2324 100 Rupert Whelan Kathryn Whelan Whitefriars 66:59 2.0
3 Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth 68:27 3.0
4 Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston 62:32 4.0
5 Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater 65:33 5.0
6 Old Flycatcher Firefly (S/H) 3184 101 Michael Brigg   Stokes Bay 71:08 6.0
7 Classic Django Finn (classic cvrda) 197 92 Peter Vinton   Staunton Harold 64:53 7.0
8 Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet 65:12 8.0
9 Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford 64:47 9.0
10 Old Solo (old cvrda) 1433 100 Richard Butterworth   CYC 71:14 10.0
11 Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River 47:30 11.0
12 Old Jaldi Firefly (S/H) 3008 101 BillSylvester   Nottingham 48:02 12.0
13 Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury 65:42 13.0
14 Old Celtic Warrior Finn (old cvrda) 74 91 Graham Brookes   Roadford 65:02 14.0
15 Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater 48:34 15.0
16 Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford 66:48 16.0
17 Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar 48:58 17.0
18 Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog 67:56 18.0
19 Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River 64:42 19.0
20 Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford 65:03 20.0
21 Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon 52:38 21.0
22 Old Larfinn Finn (old cvrda) 465 91 Andrew Wyer   Roadford DNF 33.0
22 Classic Shoestring Hornet 191 92 Roger Devereux   DNF 33.0
22 Classic Graduate (classic cvrda) 435 103 Mark Howard Caroline Howard Bristol Avon DNF 33.0

Race 4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Elapsed Points
1 Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River 46:09 1.0
2 Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth 47:48 2.0
3 Classic Saskia Firefly 2324 100 Rupert Whelan Kathryn Whelan Whitefriars 47:58 3.0
4 Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford 44:36 4.0
5 Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River 49:18 5.0
6 Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston 44:55 6.0
7 Old Tikcuf Hornet 2094 86 David Cooper Beth Cooper Cargreen Y.C. 42:37 7.0
8 Classic Albacore (classic cvrda) 1576 95 Andy Eastbury Tracy Eastbury Bristol Avon 47:24 8.0
9 Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar 50:58 9.0
10 Classic Django Finn (classic cvrda) 197 92 Peter Vinton   Staunton Harold 46:28 10.5
10 Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet 46:28 10.5
12 Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury 46:44 12.0
13 Old Pandemonium Finn (old cvrda) 349 91 Neil Witt   Roadford 46:33 13.0
14 Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River 43:52 14.0
15 Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater 53:42 15.0
16 Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford 49:06 16.0
17 Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater 51:25 17.0
18 Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford 45:17 18.0
19 Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog 50:52 19.0
20 Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon 57:20 20.0
21 Classic Half Cut Merlin Rocket (class 2121 91 Sandy Lavelle Pat Jones Shearwater 56:21 21.0
22 Old Windshift Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3731 95 Angus Claydon Joanna Claydon Bristol Avon DNF 33.0
22 Classic Graduate (classic cvrda) 435 103 Mark Howard Caroline Howard Bristol Avon DNF 33.0

Race 5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo USPN HelmName CrewName Club Elapsed Points
1 Old National 12 (old cvrda) 2558 97 Phil Philpott Alison Philpott Helford River 44:23 1.0
2 Classic Saskia Firefly 2324 100 Rupert Whelan Kathryn Whelan Whitefriars 47:29 2.0
3 Classic Lapwing GP14 (Classic, Genoa 2629 100 Hugh Devereux Ellie Devereux Budworth 47:58 3.0
4 Classic Sea Mouse Finn (classic cvrda) 129 92 Mark Belshaw   Restronguet 44:19 4.0
5 Old Celtic Warrior Finn (old cvrda) 74 91 Graham Brookes   Roadford 43:52 5.0
6 Old Finn (old cvrda) 470 91 Mark Wheatley   Roadford 45:09 6.0
7 Old Umskuilawalla Solo (old cvrda) 1360 100 David Philpott   Helford River 49:54 7.0
8 Classic Albacore (classic cvrda) 1576 95 Andy Eastbury Tracy Eastbury Bristol Avon 47:44 8.0
9 Classic Miss Effie Jollyboat 3 83 Ed Bremner BobCorfield Roadford 41:59 9.0
10 Classic Ten Sixty Six Merlin Rocket (class 1066 92 Tim Bury Pat Kuenzler Banbury 46:35 10.0
11 Old Lady J Merlin Rocket (old cvrda) 3241 85 Philip Marshall Henry Marshall Tamar River 43:15 11.0
12 Old Pandemonium Finn (old cvrda) 349 91 Neil Witt   Roadford 46:58 12.0
13 Vintage Secret Water Merlin Rocket (vinta 111 101 Garry Rucklidge Jim Green Forfar 52:09 13.0
14 Classic Blue Finn Finn (classic cvrda) 218 92 David Harker   Roadford 49:00 14.0
15 Classic Half Cut Merlin Rocket (class 2121 91 Sandy Lavelle Pat Jones Shearwater 49:53 15.0
16 Old Windshift Wayfarer (old cvrda) 3731 95 Angus Claydon Joanna Claydon Bristol Avon 54:39 16.0
17 Old Alte Aule Wayfarer (old cvrda) 2685 95 Cian Hooper Gerald Burdett Bristol Avon 56:22 17.0
18 Old Finn (old cvrda) 424 91 James Cole   Weston DNF 33.0
18 Vintage Iska Merlin 6 101 Chris Barlow Lois Barlow Shearwater DNS 33.0
18 Classic Marina Albacore (old cvrda) 1458 95 Jon Rawson Tony Billett Shearwater DNF 33.0
18 Old PeggyBall 2 Pegasus (cvrda) 199 92 Keith Rollinson Mick Edwards Clywedog DNS 33.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com